169
edits
m (→In the anime) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| 莫恩 ''Mohkyān'' | | 莫恩 ''Mohkyān'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Mauro | |||
| Similar to Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits