Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Misty: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Misty
(view source)
Revision as of 19:52, 8 March 2009
28 bytes added
,
8 March 2009
→Voice actors
Revision as of 13:15, 7 March 2009
(
view source
)
Clarky13
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(better everyone)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:52, 8 March 2009
(
view source
)
Maty93
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Voice actors
)
Newer edit →
Line 118:
Line 118:
| Croatian
| Croatian
| Jasna Palić Picukarić <br> Olga Pakalović
| Jasna Palić Picukarić <br> Olga Pakalović
|-
| Czech
| Eva Spoustová
|-
|-
| Dutch
| Dutch
Maty93
1,209
edits