72,020
edits
Martonimos (talk | contribs) m (→Meowth: Expedition) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Meowth|62}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Team Rocket}} || 62/82 | | {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Meowth|62}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Team Rocket}} || 62/82 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Video Intro|Meowth|Set}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 17 || - || {{TCG|Video Introduction Set}} (no English release) || Bulbasaur Deck 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Meowth|121}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 121/165 | | {{TCG ID|Expedition|Meowth|121}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 121/165 |