Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Mega Stone: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mega Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 12:31, 2 October 2013
82 bytes added
,
2 October 2013
m
→List of Mega Stones
Revision as of 15:10, 14 September 2013
(
view source
)
FinnishPokéFan92
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→List of Mega Stones
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:31, 2 October 2013
(
view source
)
ArcToraphim
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→List of Mega Stones
)
Newer edit →
Line 19:
Line 19:
! Name
! Name
! Stone
! Stone
|-
|150
|{{MSP|006|Charizard}}
|{{p|Charizard}}
|Charizardite X<br>Charizardite Y
|-
|-
|150
|150
ArcToraphim
29,836
edits