2,853
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSBarry Special Costume Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Barry}} (Special Costume) | |||
| [[File:Masters0214.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Heracross}} {{male}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0214M.png|100px]]<br>Mega {{p|Heracross}} {{male}} | |||
| None | |||
| Guaranteed Triple → No Quarter | |||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 298: | Line 310: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| '''1.2''' | | '''1.2''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSSilver Champion Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Silver}} ({{pkmn|Champion}}) | |||
| [[File:Masters0248 s.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}} {{male}}{{shinystar}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0248M s.png|100px]]<br>Mega {{p|Tyranitar}} {{male}}{{shinystar}} | |||
| None | |||
| None | |||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:VSWally Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Wally}} | | [[File:VSWally Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Wally}} | ||
Line 453: | Line 477: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSSelene Special Costume Masters.png|100px]]<br>{{mas|Selene}} (Special Costume) | |||
| [[File:Masters0212 f.png|100px]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} {{female}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0212M.png|100px]]<br>Mega {{p|Scizor}} {{female}} | |||
| None | |||
| Metallic Acceleration 2 → Metallic Acceleration 3<br>Metallic Power 2 → Metallic Power 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| '''1.2''' | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 477: | Line 513: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} |
edits