45
edits
m (→List of Mega Evolutions in Pokémon GO: changed mega abomasnow size in PoGo from "100pz" to "100px" so it displays correctly) |
(→List of Mega Evolutions in Pokémon GO: added ampharos) |
||
Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|460M|Abomasnow|size=100px}}<br>Mega {{p|Abomasnow}} | | {{MSP/GO|460M|Abomasnow|size=100px}}<br>Mega {{p|Abomasnow}} | ||
| 207 || 240 || 191 | | 207 || 240 || 191 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|181|Ampharos|size=100px}}<br>{{p|Ampharos}} | |||
| 207 || 211 || 169 | |||
| {{Mega Energy|Ampharos}}200 || {{Mega Energy|Ampharos}}40 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|181M|Ampharos|size=100px}}<br>Mega {{p|Ampharos}} | |||
| 207 || 294 || 203 | |||
|- style="background: #{{kalos color light}} | |- style="background: #{{kalos color light}} | ||
! colspan=10 style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; height:5px"| | ! colspan=10 style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; height:5px"| |
edits