42,659
edits
m (→Flavor text) |
|||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Defeat [[Colress]] after entering the [[Hall of Fame]]. | | Defeat [[Colress]] after entering the [[Hall of Fame]]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| {{gen|V}} | |||
| {{2v2|Black 2|White 2}} | |||
| [[Join Avenue]] | |||
| Grand prize from lottery shops. | |||
| The higher the shop's rank, the higher the chance of getting a rare prize. | |||
|} | |} | ||