59
edits
m (→In the anime) |
LoganZezima (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| Match all 5 numbers in the lottery. | | Match all 5 numbers in the lottery. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gen|V}} | |||
| {{2v2|Black|White}} | |||
| [[Souryuu City]] | |||
| Gift from [[Professor Araragi]] after earning all eight Isshu [[badge]]s. | |||
| Walk outside the gym to receive it. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits