29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
This listing is of Marley's known Pokémon: | This listing is of Marley's known Pokémon: | ||
{| | {| style="float:left; text-align:center;" | ||
! | ! | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Dugtrio | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|ndex=051 | |||
|back=yes | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|level=50 | |||
|ability=Arena Trap | |||
|held=Lax Incense | |||
|move1=Earth Power|move1type=Ground|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Tri Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Sandstorm|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
Line 616: | Line 632: | ||
|move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special | |move4=Focus Blast|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Starmie | ||
|type1=Water|type2=Psychic | |||
|type1= | |ndex=121 | ||
|ndex= | |||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game=Platinum | |game=Platinum | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Natural Cure | ||
|held= | |ability2=Illuminate | ||
|move1= | |held=Lum Berry | ||
|move2= | |move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | ||
|move3= | |move2=Psychic|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move3=Confuse Ray|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Thunder Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/4 | |||
|pokemon=Pinsir | |||
|gender=Female | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|ndex=127 | |||
|back=yes | |||
|game=SoulSilver | |||
|level=50 | |||
|ability=Mold Breaker | |||
|held=Scope Lens | |||
|move1=X-Scissor|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Close Combat|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Guillotine|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | }} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Jolteon | ||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type1= | |ndex=135 | ||
|ndex= | |||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game=Platinum | |game=Platinum | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Volt Absorb | ||
|held=Razor | |held=Razor Fang | ||
|move1= | |move1=Thunderbolt|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2= | |move2=Hyper Beam|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3= | |move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=Signal Beam|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Special | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Aerodactyl | ||
|gender= | |gender=Male | ||
|type1= | |type1=Rock | ||
|ndex= | |type2=Flying | ||
|ndex=142 | |||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game=SoulSilver | |game=SoulSilver | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Rock Head | ||
|held= | |held=King's Rock | ||
|move1= | |move1=Rock Slide|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Aerial Ace|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Torment|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4= | |move4=Taunt|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
Line 691: | Line 713: | ||
|move4=Twister|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Special | |move4=Twister|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Special | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Sceptile | ||
|gender= | |gender=Male | ||
|type1= | |type1=Grass | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=254 | ||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game= | |game=SoulSilver | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Overgrow | ||
|held= | |held=Leftovers | ||
|move1= | |move1=Giga Drain|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2= | |move2=Leech Seed|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Status | ||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Double Team|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status | |||
|move3= | |||
|move4= | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
Line 770: | Line 746: | ||
|move4=Aerial Ace|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical | |move4=Aerial Ace|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Weavile | ||
|gender= | |gender=male | ||
|type1= | |type1=Dark|type2=Ice | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=461 | ||
|spritegender=male | |||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game= | |game=Platinum | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Pressure | ||
|held= | |held=BrightPowder | ||
|move1= | |move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Attract|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | ||
|move3= | |move3=Double Team|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4= | |move4=Hail|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Status | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Weavile | ||
|gender= | |gender=male | ||
|type1= | |type1=Dark|type2=Ice | ||
|type2= | |ndex=461 | ||
|ndex= | |spritegender=male | ||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game= | |game=Platinum | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Pressure | ||
|held= | |held=Razor Claw | ||
|move1= | |move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Ice Punch|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Aerial Ace|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move4=Brick Break|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | | | ||
{{Pokémon/4 | {{Pokémon/4 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Weavile | ||
|gender= | |gender=female | ||
|type1= | |type1=Dark|type2=Ice | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=461 | ||
|spritegender=female | |||
|back=yes | |back=yes | ||
|game=SoulSilver | |game=SoulSilver | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|ability= | |ability=Pressure | ||
|held= | |held=Focus Sash | ||
|move1= | |move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=X-Scissor|move2type=Bug|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Metal Claw|move3type=Steel|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move4=Counter|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits