51,133
edits
(New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Xatu | next=Flaaffy }} '''{{p|Mareep}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards w...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|POP Series 7}} || 14/17 | | {{TCG|POP Series 7}} || 14/17 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Mareep<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Lightning}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|179}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|179}} |
edits