1,589
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|rowspan="2"|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | |rowspan="2"|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|芒芒果 ''Mángmáng Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | |芒芒果 ''Mángmáng Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games, SM series (Taiwan)}} | ||
|From 芒果 ''mángguǒ'', mango | |From 芒果 ''mángguǒ'', mango | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|From 甘 ''gān'' (sweet) and 芒果 ''mángguǒ'' (mango) | |From 甘 ''gān'' (sweet) and 芒果 ''mángguǒ'' (mango) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |rowspan="2"|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
|芒芒果 ''Mòhngmòhng Gwó'' | |芒芒果 ''Mòhngmòhng Gwó''{{tt|*|Games, SM series}} | ||
|From 芒果 ''mòhnggwó'', mango | |From 芒果 ''mòhnggwó'', mango | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|甘芒果 ''Gāmmòhng Gwó''{{tt|*|AG series}} | |||
|From 甘 ''gām'' (sweet) and 芒果 ''mòhnggwó'' (mango) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Danish | | Danish |
edits