4,642
edits
m (→Unreleased characters: accidental removal of shelly + dupe volo with wrong colors) |
|||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| data-sort-value="Matt" | [[File:VSMatt Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Matt}} | | data-sort-value="Matt" | [[File:VSMatt Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Matt}} | ||
| {{tt|Unknown|Shown with Sharpedo and Kyogre}} | | {{tt|Unknown|Shown with Sharpedo and Kyogre}} | ||
| data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
| Appears as an NPC | |||
|- style="background:#{{sapphire color light}}; color:#{{sapphire color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Shelly" | [[File:VSShelly Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Shelly}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0318.png|100px|link=Carvanha (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Carvanha|{{sapphire color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
Line 436: | Line 441: | ||
| data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | | data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | ||
| Datamined future release (April 12, 2024) | | Datamined future release (April 12, 2024) | ||
|- style="background:#{{silver color light}}; color:#{{silver color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{silver color light}}; color:#{{silver color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Mars" | [[File:VSMars Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Mars}} | | data-sort-value="Mars" | [[File:VSMars Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Mars}} |
edits