4,642
edits
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) (→Unreleased characters: well we knew he was coming) |
|||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | data-sort-value="G6.2" | {{color2|{{sapphire color dark}}|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{ | |- style="background:#FFE683; color:#E08040" | ||
| data-sort-value=" | | data-sort-value="Barry" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|E08040|Barry (Masters)|Barry}}<br><small>(Special Costume)</small> | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Masters0214.png|100px|link=Heracross (Pokémon)]]↔[[File:0214Heracross-Mega.png|100px|link=Heracross (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Heracross|E08040}}<br><small>({{color2|E08040|Mega Evolution|Mega Heracross}})</small> | ||
| data-sort-value=" | | data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | ||
| | | Datamined future release (April 12, 2024) | ||
|- style="background:#{{pearl color light}}; color:#{{pearl color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Volo" | [[File:Legends Arceus Volo.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Volo}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0443.png|100px|link=Gible (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Gible|{{gold color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G8.2" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Pokémon Legends: Arceus|Legends: Arceus}} | |||
| Future release (March 29, 2024) (Trainer Lodge) | |||
|- style="background:#{{silver color light}}; color:#{{silver color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{silver color light}}; color:#{{silver color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Mars" | [[File:VSMars Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Mars}} | | data-sort-value="Mars" | [[File:VSMars Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Mars}} | ||
Line 458: | Line 463: | ||
|- style="background:#{{gold color light}}; color:#{{gold color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{gold color light}}; color:#{{gold color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Volo" | [[File:Legends Arceus Volo.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Volo}} | | data-sort-value="Volo" | [[File:Legends Arceus Volo.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Volo}} | ||
| | | [[File:Masters0443.png|100px|link=Gible (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Gible|{{gold color dark}}}} | ||
| data-sort-value="G8.2" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Pokémon Legends: Arceus|Legends: Arceus}} | | data-sort-value="G8.2" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Pokémon Legends: Arceus|Legends: Arceus}} | ||
| Future release (March 29, 2024) (Trainer Lodge) | | Future release (March 29, 2024) (Trainer Lodge) | ||
Line 496: | Line 501: | ||
| data-sort-value="G6.1" | {{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | data-sort-value="G6.1" | {{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{moon color light}}; color:#{{moon color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Selene" | [[File:000.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{moon color dark}}|Selene (Masters)|Selene}}<br><small>(Special Costume)</small> | |||
| [[File:Masters0212.png|100px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]]↔[[File:0212Scizor-Mega.png|100px|link=Scizor (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Scizor|{{moon color dark}}}}<br><small>({{color2|{{moon color dark}}|Mega Evolution|Mega Scizor}})</small> | |||
| data-sort-value="G9.M" | Masters EX | |||
| Datamined future release (April 14, 2024) | |||
|- style="background:#{{white color light}}; color:#{{white color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{white color light}}; color:#{{white color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Faba" | [[File:Sun Moon Faba.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{white color dark}}|Faba}} | | data-sort-value="Faba" | [[File:Sun Moon Faba.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{white color dark}}|Faba}} |
edits