98
edits
Rai Marshall (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| align="center"| ''Revelations, Part I: Discovery'' | | align="center"| ''Revelations, Part I: Discovery'' | ||
| {{wp|Silverbolt (Beast Wars)#Beast Machines|Jetstorm}} says "[[Gotta catch 'em all!]]" | | {{wp|Silverbolt (Beast Wars)#Beast Machines|Jetstorm}} says "[[Gotta catch 'em all!]]" | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| align="center"| ''{{wp|Bernard's Watch}}'' | |||
| align="center"| Many episodes | |||
| Bernard's room is often shown to have first-generation Pokémon posters. | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| align="center"| ''{{wp|Brum (TV series)|Brum}}'' | | align="center"| ''{{wp|Brum (TV series)|Brum}}'' | ||
| align="center"| Unknown | | align="center"| Unknown | ||
| Pokémon | | Pokémon plushes can be seen at a stall in a fairground. | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits