25,326
edits
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''{{wp|Enter the Gungeon}}'' | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The item Macho Brace and the gun Life Orb are based on the given Pokémon items, while the item Helix Bullets references [[Twitch Plays Pokémon]]. | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ''{{wp|Epic Battle Fantasy}}'' series | | ''{{wp|Epic Battle Fantasy}}'' series |