10,035
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Fire Fang}} || {{Ic/GO|Fire}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Fire Fang}} || {{Ic/GO|Fire}} || 12 || 8 || 0.9 || 0.64 || 0.84 || 8 || 5 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 241 | | 241 | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 278 | | 278 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Snarl}} || {{Ic/GO|Dark}} || 12 || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Snarl}} || {{Ic/GO|Dark}} || 12 || 14 || 1.1 || 0.85 || 1.05 || 5 || 13 || 1.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 281 | | 281 | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| 320 | | 320 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Charm}} || {{Ic/GO|Fairy}} || 20 || 11 || 1.5 || 0.9 || 1.2 || 16 || 6 || 1 | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Charm}} || {{Ic/GO|Fairy}} || 20 || 11 || 1.5 || 0.9 || 1.2 || 16 || 6 || 1 | ||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 325 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Lock-On}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 8 || || 0.3 || 0.17 || 0.3 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 326 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Thunder Fang}} || {{Ic/GO|Electric}} || 12 || 16 || 1.2 || 0.4 || 0.9 || 8 || 5 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 327 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Ice Fang}} || {{Ic/GO|Ice}} || 12 || 20 || 1.5 || 0.4 || 1 || 8 || 5 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 332: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053 | | 053 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Bubble Beam}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 45 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.45 || 1.7 || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Bubble Beam}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 45 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.45 || 1.7 || 25 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Opponent Attack || [[File:GO drop arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054 | | 054 | ||
Line 467: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 | | 108 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Psychic}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Psychic}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 90|| 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.8 || 1.3 || 2.6 || 90 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || Opponent Defense || [[File:GO drop arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 | | 109 | ||
Line 657: | Line 666: | ||
| 305 | | 305 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Crabhammer}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 85 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.5 || 1.75 || 75 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Attack || [[File:GO boost arrow.png|20px]] 2 || 12.5% | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Crabhammer}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 85 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.5 || 1.75 || 75 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Attack || [[File:GO boost arrow.png|20px]] 2 || 12.5% | ||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 306 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Lunge}} || {{Ic/GO|Bug}} || || || 2.9 || 2.4 || 2.7 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 307 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Crush Claw}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || || || 1.9 || 1.2 || 1.7 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 308 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Octazooka}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || || || 2.3 || 1.3 || 1.6 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 309 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Mirror Shot}} || {{Ic/GO|Steel}} || || || 2.4 || 1.8 || 2.2 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 310 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Superpower}} || {{Ic/GO|Fighting}} || || || 3 || 2.1 || 2.8 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 311 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Fell Stinger}} || {{Ic/GO|Bug}} || || || 2.2 || 1.8 || 2 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 313 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Leech Life}} || {{Ic/GO|Bug}} || || || 2.5 || 1.15 || 1.4 || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 312 | | 312 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Leaf Tornado}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 45 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 3.1 || 2.0 || 2.6 || 45 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Opponent Attack || [[File:GO drop arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 50% | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Leaf Tornado}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 45 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 3.1 || 2.0 || 2.6 || 45 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Opponent Attack || [[File:GO drop arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 50% | ||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 314 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Drain Punch}} || {{Ic/GO|Fighting}} || || || 2.4 || 1 || 1.5 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 306 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Shadow Bone}} || {{Ic/GO|Ghost}} || || || 2.8 || 2.25 || 2.7 || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 316 | | 316 | ||
Line 666: | Line 702: | ||
| 317 | | 317 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Blaze Kick}} || {{Ic/GO|Fire}} || 45 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.2 || 0.45 || 0.8 || 55 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Blaze Kick}} || {{Ic/GO|Fire}} || 45 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.2 || 0.45 || 0.8 || 55 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 306 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Razor Shell}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || || || 1.3 || 0.65 || 1 || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 319 | | 319 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Power-Up Punch}} || {{Ic/GO|Fighting}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 2 || 1.7 || 1.9 || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Power-Up Punch}} || {{Ic/GO|Fighting}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 2 || 1.7 || 1.9 || 20 || 35<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Attack || [[File:GO boost arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 100% | ||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 321 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Giga Impact}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 9000 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 4.7 || 1 || 2.4 || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 322 | | 322 | ||
Line 678: | Line 720: | ||
| 324 | | 324 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Synchronoise}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 80 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.6 || 0.85 || 1.6 || 80 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Synchronoise}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 80 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.6 || 0.85 || 1.6 || 80 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 328 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Horn Drill}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || || || 1.9 || 0.5 || 1.5 || || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#ccc" | |||
| 306 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Fissure}} || {{Ic/GO|Ground}} || || || 2.8 || 1 || 2.3 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 818: | Line 866: | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Slam}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Slam}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |