10,040
edits
mNo edit summary |
(adding crabhammer) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| 033 | | 033 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Ice Punch}} || {{Ic/GO|Ice}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.3 || 1.6 || 55 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Ice Punch}} || {{Ic/GO|Ice}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.3 || 1.6 || 55 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 034 | | 034 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Heart Stamp}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 40 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.1 || 1.6 || 40 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Heart Stamp}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 40 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.1 || 1.6 || 40 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| 047 | | 047 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Petal Blizzard}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 110 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 2.6 || 1.7 || 2.3 || 110 || 65<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Petal Blizzard}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 110 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 2.6 || 1.7 || 2.3 || 110 || 65<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 048 | | 048 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Mega Drain}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 25 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.6 || 0.95 || 2 || 25 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Mega Drain}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 25 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.6 || 0.95 || 2 || 25 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| 074 | | 074 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Iron Head}} || {{Ic/GO|Steel}} || 60 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.3 || 1.7 || 70 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Iron Head}} || {{Ic/GO|Steel}} || 60 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.3 || 1.7 || 70 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 075 | | 075 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Parabolic Charge}} || {{Ic/GO|Electric}} || 25 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.8 || 1.2 || 2.4 || 25 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Parabolic Charge}} || {{Ic/GO|Electric}} || 25 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 2.8 || 1.2 || 2.4 || 25 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| 108 | | 108 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Psychic}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 100 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 2.8 || 1.3 || 2.6 || 100 || 70<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Psychic}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 100 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 2.8 || 1.3 || 2.6 || 100 || 70<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 | | 109 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Psystrike}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 100 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 4.4 || 3 || 4.2 || 100 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Psystrike}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 100 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 4.4 || 3 || 4.2 || 100 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Icy Wind}} || {{Ic/GO|Ice}} || 60 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 3.3 || 2 || 2.8 || 60 || 45<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Icy Wind}} || {{Ic/GO|Ice}} || 60 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 3.3 || 2 || 2.8 || 60 || 45<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 114 | | 114 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Giga Drain}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 50 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 3.9 || 1.2 || 2.2 || 50 || 80<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Giga Drain}} || {{Ic/GO|Grass}} || 50 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 3.9 || 1.2 || 2.2 || 50 || 80<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
| 131 | | 131 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Body Slam}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.2 || 1.7 || 60 || 35<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Body Slam}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.2 || 1.7 || 60 || 35<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 132 | | 132 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Rest}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.5 || 1.7 || 50 || 35<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Rest}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 50 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.5 || 1.7 || 50 || 35<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| 133 | | 133 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Struggle}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 35 || 0 || 2.2 || 1.2 || 2 || 35 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Struggle}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 35 || 0 || 2.2 || 1.2 || 2 || 35 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 134 | | 134 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Scald}} ({{p|Blastoise}}) || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 50 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 4.7 || 2.5 || 4.6 || 50 || 80<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Scald}} ({{p|Blastoise}}) || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 50 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 4.7 || 2.5 || 4.6 || 50 || 80<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 135 | | 135 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Hydro Pump}} ({{p|Blastoise}}) || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 90 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 4.5 || 2.2 || 4.3 || 90 || 80<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Hydro Pump}} ({{p|Blastoise}}) || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 90 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 4.5 || 2.2 || 4.3 || 90 || 80<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 136 | | 136 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Wrap}} (Green) || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 25 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 2.9 || 2.05 || 2.7 || 25 || 45<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Wrap}} (Green) || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 25 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 2.9 || 2.05 || 2.7 || 25 || 45<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 137 | | 137 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Wrap}} (Pink) || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 25 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 2.9 || 2.05 || 2.7 || 25 || 45<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Wrap}} (Pink) || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} || 25 || 33<br>[[File:GO charge 3.png|100px]] || 2.9 || 2.05 || 2.7 || 25 || 45<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
| 288 | | 288 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Psycho Boost}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 70 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 4 || 3.5 || 4 || 70 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Psycho Boost}} || {{Ic/GO|Psychic}} || 70 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 4 || 3.5 || 4 || 70 || 40<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 289 | | 289 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Origin Pulse}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 130 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 1.7 || 1.4 || 1.6 || 130 || 60<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Origin Pulse}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 130 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 1.7 || 1.4 || 1.6 || 130 || 60<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 290 | | 290 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Precipice Blades}} || {{Ic/GO|Ground}} || 130 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 1.7 || 1.4 || 1.6 || 130 || 60<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Precipice Blades}} || {{Ic/GO|Ground}} || 130 || 100<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || 1.7 || 1.4 || 1.6 || 130 || 60<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || || || | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| 304 | | 304 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Earth Power}} || {{Ic/GO|Ground}} || 100 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 3.6 || 2.7 || 3.4 || 90 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || Opponent Defense || [[File:GO drop arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 10% | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Earth Power}} || {{Ic/GO|Ground}} || 100 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 3.6 || 2.7 || 3.4 || 90 || 55<br>[[File:GO charge 1.png|100px]] || Opponent Defense || [[File:GO drop arrow.png|20px]] 1 || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| 305 | |||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Crabhammer}} || {{Ic/GO|Water}} || 85 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || 1.9 || 1.5 || 1.75 || 75 || 50<br>[[File:GO charge 2.png|100px]] || Attack || [[File:GO boost arrow.png|20px]] 2 || 12.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 312 | | 312 | ||
Line 815: | Line 818: | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| style=text-align:left | {{m|Slam}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} | | style=text-align:left | {{m|Slam}} || {{Ic/GO|Normal}} | ||
|- style=background:#ccc | |- style=background:#ccc | ||
| 306 | | 306 |