11,901
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Generation III to Generation IV: they don't use their accuracy; see talk) |
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Generation II to Generation III: per talk) |
||
Line 755: | Line 755: | ||
| 90% | | 90% | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Mimic}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | |||
| 100% | |||
| — | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Pain Split}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | |||
| 100% | |||
| — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Razor Wind}} | | {{m|Razor Wind}} |