63
edits
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| Available during the ''Ghost-type Training Event'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | | Available during the ''Ghost-type Training Event'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Masters Voucher U.png|60px]] | |||
| Voucher U | | Voucher U | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Available during the '' | | Available during the ''Bug-type Training Event'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Flying Permit.png|60px]] | |||
| 1★ Flying Permit | |||
| Available during the ''Flying Types Incoming'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters 2 Star Flying Permit.png|60px]] | |||
| 2★ Flying Permit | |||
| Available during the ''Flying Types Incoming'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Masters 3 Star Flying Permit.png|60px]] | |||
| 3★ Flying Permit | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Available during the ''Flying Types Incoming'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits