63
edits
m (Voucher C, G and Q have same sprite) |
(→Event items: Voucher T) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| Available during the ''Shining Star'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the event map during the event | | Available during the ''Shining Star'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the event map during the event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Masters Voucher F.png|60px]] | |||
| Voucher S | | Voucher S | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Available during the '' | | Available during the ''Electric-type Training Event'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Masters Voucher T.png|60px]] | |||
| Voucher T | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Available during the ''Ghost-type Training Event'' event. Can be exchanged for items in the shop during the event | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits