277
edits
GoldenCelebi (talk | contribs) (→{{game|Diamond and Pearl|s}}: Fixed page width thing & removed Rad Rickshaw #2.) |
GoldenCelebi (talk | contribs) (→{{game|Black and White|s}}: Page width thingie. Oh, and I remember seeing a picture of the Shadow Triad somewhere...) |
||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Cilan.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Cilan.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Chili.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Chili.png]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| {{color2|000|Hilbert (game)|Hilbert}} | | {{color2|000|Hilbert (game)|Hilbert}} | ||
Line 821: | Line 819: | ||
| {{color2|000|Cilan}} | | {{color2|000|Cilan}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Chili}} | | {{color2|000|Chili}} | ||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Cress.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Lenora.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Burgh.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Elesa.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Clay.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Skyla.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Brycen.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Iris.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| {{color2|000|Cress}} | | {{color2|000|Cress}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Lenora}} | | {{color2|000|Lenora}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Burgh}} | | {{color2|000|Burgh}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Elesa}} | | {{color2|000|Elesa}} | ||
Line 841: | Line 837: | ||
| {{color2|000|Brycen}} | | {{color2|000|Brycen}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Iris}} | | {{color2|000|Iris}} | ||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Drayden.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Shauntal.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Grimsley.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Marshal.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Alder.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Plasma Grunt M.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW N.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| {{color2|000|Drayden}} | | {{color2|000|Drayden}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Shauntal}} | | {{color2|000|Shauntal}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Grimsley}} | | {{color2|000|Grimsley}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Marshal}} | | {{color2|000|Marshal}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Alder}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Fennel}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Team Plasma}} | |||
| {{color2|000|N}} | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Ghetsis.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Ghetsis.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Anthea OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Anthea OD.png]] | ||
Line 856: | Line 862: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW PokéFan M.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| {{color2|000|Ghetsis}} and the {{color2|000|Seven Sages}} | | {{color2|000|Ghetsis}} and the {{color2|000|Seven Sages}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Anthea and Concordia|Anthea}} | | {{color2|000|Anthea and Concordia|Anthea}} | ||
Line 867: | Line 871: | ||
| {{color2|000|Amanita}} | | {{color2|000|Amanita}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Hawes}} | | {{color2|000|Hawes}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Mom|Player's mom}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Bianca's father}} | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Biker.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[Image:Spr BW Biker.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
Line 878: | Line 882: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Unova color dark}}; background: #{{White color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| {{color2|000|Charles}} | | {{color2|000|Charles}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Name Rater|Unova Name Rater}} | | {{color2|000|Name Rater|Unova Name Rater}} |
edits