2,209
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|블루 ''Blue'' | |블루 ''Blue'' | ||
|碧藍 / 碧蓝 ''Bìlán / Bīklàahm'' | |碧藍 / 碧蓝 ''Bìlán / Bīklàahm'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|コジロウ | |コジロウ | ||
Line 322: | Line 312: | ||
|초련 ''Choryeon'' | |초련 ''Choryeon'' | ||
|娜姿 ''Nàzī / Nàhjī'' | |娜姿 ''Nàzī / Nàhjī'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|セバスチャン | |セバスチャン | ||
Line 6,210: | Line 6,190: | ||
|하푸우 ''Hāpuʻu'' | |하푸우 ''Hāpuʻu'' | ||
|哈普烏 / 哈普乌 ''Hāpǔwū / Hāpóuwū'' | |哈普烏 / 哈普乌 ''Hāpǔwū / Hāpóuwū'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|ホウ | |||
|Hō | |||
|[[Harper]] | |||
|Peggy | |||
|Hannah | |||
|Sabrina | |||
|Loles | |||
|홍 ''Hong'' | |||
|詩婷 / 诗婷 ''Shītíng / Siting'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ハウ | |ハウ | ||
Line 6,551: | Line 6,541: | ||
|송호 오 ''Songho O'' | |송호 오 ''Songho O'' | ||
|成也・大木 <br>''Chéngyě Dàmù / Sìhngyáh Daaihmuhk'' | |成也・大木 <br>''Chéngyě Dàmù / Sìhngyáh Daaihmuhk'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|スイ | |||
|Sui | |||
|[[Harper and Sarah|Sarah]] | |||
|Cécile | |||
|Zoe | |||
|Giada | |||
|Silvia | |||
|선 ''Seon'' | |||
|詩涵 / 诗涵 ''Shīhán / Sihaam'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ジーナ | |ジーナ |
edits