25,227
edits
MasterEric (talk | contribs) (Added Burning Energy from BREAKthrough) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| {{TCG|Rainbow Energy}} | | {{TCG|Rainbow Energy}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Rainbow}} | | align="center" | {{e|Rainbow}} | ||
| {{TCG|Team Rocket}}<br>{{TCG|Aquapolis}}<br>{{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}}<br>{{TCG|EX Legend Maker}}<br>{{TCG|Platinum}}<br>{{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}}<br>{{TCG|XY}} | | {{TCG|Team Rocket}}<br>{{TCG|Aquapolis}}<br>{{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}}<br>{{TCG|EX Legend Maker}}<br>{{TCG|Platinum}}<br>{{TCG|HeartGold & SoulSilver}}<br>{{TCG|XY}}<br>{{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{Special|Darkness Energy}} | | {{Special|Darkness Energy}} | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Fire}} | | align="center" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| {{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | | {{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{TCG ID|Rage of the Broken Heavens|Splash Energy|80}} | |||
| align="center" | {{e|Water}} | |||
| {{TCG|Rage of the Broken Heavens}} | |||
|} | |} |