322
edits
m (Rowspan=3-ing the three episodes slated for Feburary 1--and there's only three, removing a wrong airdate saying there was four...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
| | | | ||
| February 14, 2008 | | February 14, 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[DP068]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{tt|トバリジム!ルカリオVSブイゼル!!|Tobari Gym! Lucario VS Buizel}} | |||
| | |||
| February 28, 2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* The title for [[DP066]] is a tentative title and may change. | * The title for [[DP066]] is a tentative title and may change. | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Lists]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Lists]] |
edits