1,279
edits
TeridaxXD001 (talk | contribs) m (For stage musicals, they're usually called "cast albums" rather than "soundtracks.) |
TeridaxXD001 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| ''[[Pocket Monsters Sound Anime Collection]]'' | | ''[[Pocket Monsters Sound Anime Collection]]'' | ||
| Soundtrack for ''[[S01|Pokémon: Indigo League]]'' | | Soundtrack for ''[[S01|Pokémon: Indigo League]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| July 18, 1998 | |||
| ''[[Can You Play Pokémon?]]'' | |||
| Demo music album packaged with sheet music | |||
|- | |- | ||
| July 18, 1998 | | July 18, 1998 |
edits