1,279
edits
mNo edit summary |
TeridaxXD001 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| ''[[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! & Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! Super Music Collection]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! & Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! Super Music Collection]]'' | ||
| Soundtrack to the games [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!]] | | Soundtrack to the games [[Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!]] | ||
|- | |||
| May 3, 2019 | |||
| ''[[Pokémon Detective Pikachu Original Motion Picture Soundtrack]] | |||
| Soundtrack for ''{{mov|Detective Pikachu}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits