47
edits
Pugman3000 (talk | contribs) (If my count is correct all Pokémon have been added) |
Jc satoshi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{MS|200}} | |{{MS|200}} | ||
|{{p|Misdreavus}} | |{{p|Misdreavus}} | ||
| colspan="2" align="center" |{{ic|Ghost}} | | colspan="2" align="center" |{{ic|Ghost}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 128: | ||
| align="center" |{{ic|Electric}} | | align="center" |{{ic|Electric}} | ||
| align="center" |{{ic|Ghost}} | | align="center" |{{ic|Ghost}} | ||
|- | |||
|429 | |||
|{{MS|429|png}} | |||
|{{p|Mismagius}} | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" |{{ic|Ghost}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits