2,464
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (Incomplete (only has a few from Gen VI)) |
(→1 ♀ : 7 ♂: Added Fossil Pokémon and Sylveon.) |
||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|{{MSP|658|Greninja}} | |{{MSP|658|Greninja}} | ||
|{{p|Greninja}} | |{{p|Greninja}} | ||
|- | |||
|696 | |||
|{{MSP|696|Tyrunt}} | |||
|{{p|Tyrunt}} | |||
|- | |||
|697 | |||
|{{MSP|697|Tyrantrum}} | |||
|{{p|Tyrantrum}} | |||
|- | |||
|698 | |||
|{{MSP|698|Amaura}} | |||
|{{p|Amaura}} | |||
|- | |||
|699 | |||
|{{MSP|699|Aurorus}} | |||
|{{p|Aurorus}} | |||
|- | |||
|700 | |||
|{{MSP|700|Sylveon}} | |||
|{{p|Sylveon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits