19
edits
Swampert rox (talk | contribs) (→Intro) |
(→List of Pokémon: Add some missing mons, fix some numbers, remove Armor M2 because no other costumes are listed separately. Will continue for Gen 2+ soon) |
||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|041|Zubat}} | | {{MSP/GO|041|Zubat}} | ||
| {{p|Zubat}} | | {{p|Zubat}} | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| Electric | | Electric | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|077|Ponyta}} | | {{MSP/GO|077|Ponyta}} | ||
| {{p|Ponyta}} | | {{p|Ponyta}} | ||
| 40% | |||
| 10% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 077 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|077G|Ponyta}} | |||
| {{p|Ponyta}}<br><small>(Galarian Form)</small> | |||
| 40% | | 40% | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
Line 668: | Line 675: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|078|Rapidash}} | | {{MSP/GO|078|Rapidash}} | ||
| {{p|Rapidash}} | | {{p|Rapidash}} | ||
| 15% | |||
| 6% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 078 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|078G|Rapidash}} | |||
| {{p|Rapidash}}<br><small>(Galarian Form)</small> | |||
| 15% | | 15% | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
Line 675: | Line 689: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|079|Slowpoke}} | | {{MSP/GO|079|Slowpoke}} | ||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
| 50% | |||
| 10% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 079 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|079G|Slowpoke}} | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}}<br><small>(Galarian Form)</small> | |||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
Line 682: | Line 703: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|080|Slowbro}} | | {{MSP/GO|080|Slowbro}} | ||
| {{p|Slowbro}} | | {{p|Slowbro}} | ||
| 20% | |||
| 6% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 080 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|080G|Slowbro}} | |||
| {{p|Slowbro}}<br><small>(Galarian Form)</small> | |||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
Line 843: | Line 871: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|100|Voltorb}} | | {{MSP/GO|100|Voltorb}} | ||
| {{p|Voltorb}} | | {{p|Voltorb}} | ||
| 50% | |||
| 10% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 100 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|100H|Voltorb}} | |||
| {{p|Voltorb}}<br><small>(Hisuian Form)</small> | |||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
Line 850: | Line 885: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|101|Electrode}} | | {{MSP/GO|101|Electrode}} | ||
| {{p|Electrode}} | | {{p|Electrode}} | ||
| 20% | |||
| 6% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 101 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|101H|Electrode}} | |||
| {{p|Electrode}}<br><small>(Hisuian Form)</small> | |||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
Line 1,018: | Line 1,060: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|122|Mr. Mime}} | | {{MSP/GO|122|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}} | | {{p|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| 30% | |||
| 9% | |||
| Jump | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 122 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|122G|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}}<br><small>(Galarian Form)</small> | |||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
| 9% | | 9% | ||
Line 1,214: | Line 1,263: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|150|Mewtwo}} | | {{MSP/GO|150|Mewtwo}} | ||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} | | {{p|Mewtwo}} | ||
| 2% | | 2% | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
Line 1,229: | Line 1,271: | ||
| {{p|Mew}} | | {{p|Mew}} | ||
| 10000% | | 10000% | ||
| | | - | ||
| Hovering | | Hovering | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff |
edits