540
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! | ! 42 | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Arceus | ||
| {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} | | {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 43 | |||
| | |||
| ''Future Release'' | |||
| LEGEND: HeartGold and SoulSilver Collection | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:TCG lists]] | [[Category:TCG lists]] |
edits