7
edits
JustInBasil (talk | contribs) (Correction for Detective Pikachu's set abbreviation. DET -> DEP) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
| August 2, 2019 | | August 2, 2019 | ||
| May 31, 2019 | | May 31, 2019 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 85 | |||
| | |||
| <!--[[File:SetSymbolHidden Fates.png|19px]]--> | |||
| {{TCG|Hidden Fates}} | |||
| High Class Pack GX Ultra Shiny | |||
| 150+ | |||
| 250 | |||
| August 23, 2019 | |||
| November 2, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Project TCG notice}} | {{Project TCG notice}} |
edits