26
edits
BthrussellUK (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Programmer4 (talk | contribs) (updated list) |
||
Line 986: | Line 986: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 86 | ! 86 | ||
| | | 77 | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolCosmic Eclipse.png|19px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolCosmic Eclipse.png|19px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Cosmic Eclipse}} | | {{TCG|Cosmic Eclipse}} | ||
Line 997: | Line 997: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 87 | ! 87 | ||
| | | 78 | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolSword and Shield.png|19px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolSword and Shield.png|19px]] | ||
| {{TCG|Sword & Shield}} | | {{TCG|Sword & Shield}} | ||
| Sword/Shield | | Sword/Shield | ||
| 202 | | 216{{tt|*|14 Secret cards, official count 202}} | ||
| 150{{tt|*|30 Secret | | 150{{tt|*|30 Secret cards, official count 120}} | ||
| February 7, 2020 | | February 7, 2020 | ||
| December 6, 2019 | | December 6, 2019 | ||
| SSH | | SSH | ||
|- | |||
! 88 | |||
| 79 | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolRebel Clash.png|19px]] | |||
| {{TCG|Rebel Clash}} | |||
| Rebellion Crash | |||
| 192+ | |||
| 115{{tt|*|19 Secret cards, official count 96}} | |||
| May 1, 2020 | |||
| March 6, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits