25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|needs=Missing | {{incomplete|needs=Missing Japanese names for volume 2 and everything from volumes 3-5}} | ||
The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Get da ze!]] manga created by あさだみほ [[Miho Asada]]. | The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Get da ze!]] manga created by あさだみほ [[Miho Asada]]. | ||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Get da ze!|1}}== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Get da ze!|1}}== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color light}}" | |||
! | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ01]] | |||
| シュウ&ピカチュウ登場! | |||
| Enter Shū & Pikachu! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ02]] | |||
| 強敵・フシギバナ! | |||
| Fierce Foe - {{tt|Fushigibana|Venusaur}}! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ03]] | |||
| ポケモンゲット勝負だ!! | |||
| Pokémon Get Match!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ04]] | |||
| 雨ふりの水晶玉 | |||
| Crystal Orb of Rainfall | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ05]] | |||
| いたずらカメール | |||
| Mischievous {{tt|Kameil|Wartortle}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ06]] | |||
| タマムシ大学にちょうせん! | |||
| Challenge at {{tt|Tamamushi|Celadon}} University! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ07]] | |||
| "辻げり"たいじだ! | |||
| Confronting the "Streetkicker"! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ08]] | |||
| カモネギ剣士, いざ勝負! | |||
| The {{tt|Kamonegi|Farfetch'd}} Swordsman's Challenge! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ09]] | |||
| ニョロモゲットだ! 大作戦 | |||
| Get {{tt|Nyoromo|Poliwag}}!! The Grand Plan | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ10]] | |||
| 痛快! ディグダたたき!! | |||
| Excitement! Whack-a-{{tt|Digda|Diglett}}!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ11]] | |||
| ふたごトレーナー リン&ラン | |||
| Twin Trainers, Rin & Ran | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ12]] | |||
| ファヤーゲットだぜ? | |||
| Get {{tt|Fire|Moltres}}? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ13]] | |||
| 森で虫とり大作戦! | |||
| The Grand Plan for Getting Bugs in the Forest! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ14]] | |||
| ポケモン料理、いただきます! | |||
| Pokémon Cuisine, Time to Eat! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ15]] | |||
| 特別へん・ピカチュウゲットだぜ! | |||
| Special Chapter - Get Pikachu! | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Get da ze!|2}}== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Get da ze!|2}}== | ||
: | {| align="left" style="background: #{{Green color light}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Red color light}}" | ||
! | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ21]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ22]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ23]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ25]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ26]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ27]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ28]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ29]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[GDZ30]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Get da ze!|3}}== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Get da ze!|3}}== |
edits