editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Spain) |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| ISBN 9788467925159 | | ISBN 9788467925159 | ||
| July 26, 2017 | | July 26, 2017 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| <!--[[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 17.png|120px|Volume 17]]--> | |||
| Volume 17 | |||
| Diamond and Pearl volume 1 | |||
| 338 - ??? | |||
| ISBN 9788467925166 | |||
| October 31, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] |