67
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|line5=de tipo Normal a tipo Eléctrico durante un turno. | |line5=de tipo Normal a tipo Eléctrico durante un turno. | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Serial code locations and dates==== | |||
=====On location===== | |||
{| style="background: #285078; {{roundy|0.5em}}; border: 3.5px solid #901820" | |||
! style="color:#fff" class=roundytl | Country | |||
! style="color:#fff" | Location | |||
! style="color:#fff" class=roundytr | Dates | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=2 | Belgium | |||
| [http://www.dreamland.be/dreamland/static/home.shtml DreamLand] stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [https://www.gamemania.be Game Mania] | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Germany | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Italy | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| [https://www.gamestop.it/pokemon October 1 to November 15, 2018] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sweden | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Norway | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| United Kingdom | |||
| {{wp|Game (retailer)|GAME}} stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Spain | |||
| {{wp|Game (retailer)|GAME}} stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Netherlands | |||
| [https://www.gamemania.nl/ GameMania] stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Australia | |||
| {{wp|EB Games}} stores | |||
| [https://twitter.com/EBGamesAus/status/917265852315131910 October 19 to November 9, 2017] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| France | |||
| [http://www.micromania.fr/ Micromania] stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Denmark | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|} | |||
===Ultra Shiny Poipole=== | ===Ultra Shiny Poipole=== |
edits