12
edits
(→Online) |
(→Serial code locations and dates: Added Denmark, Norway, Finland, and edited Sweden Feb link) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/fr-BE/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 October 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/fr-BE/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 October 2018] | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/fr-BE/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 November 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/fr-BE/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 November 2018] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Denmark | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.dk/nyheder/22-pokemon/651-fang-den-legendariske-palkia-eller-dialga February 2 to 28, 2018] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Finland | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.fi/uutiset/26-pokemon/650-pyydysta-legendaarinen-palkia-tai-dialga February 2 to 28, 2018] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| France | | France | ||
Line 118: | Line 144: | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/nl/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 October 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/nl/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 October 2018] | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/nl/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 November 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/nl/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 November 2018] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Norway | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | |||
| [https://www.nintendo.no/nyheter/18-pokemon/652-fang-legendariske-palkia-eller-dialga February 2 to 28, 2018] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Portugal | | Portugal | ||
Line 146: | Line 185: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Sweden | | Sweden | ||
| | | {{wp|GameStop}} stores | ||
| [ | | [https://www.nintendo.se/nyheter/12-pokemon/648-fanga-den-legendariska-palkia-eller-dialga February 2 to 28, 2018] | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/se/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 March 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/se/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 March 2018] | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/se/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 April 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/se/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 April 2018] |
edits