25,007
edits
No edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| Kana Hanazawa | | Kana Hanazawa | ||
| 花澤香菜 | | 花澤香菜 | ||
| {{ga|May}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | | [[Koharu]], {{ga|May}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomoe Hanba]] | | [[Tomoe Hanba]] | ||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| 井口裕香 | | 井口裕香 | ||
| [[Neva and Tanner|Tanner]] | | [[Neva and Tanner|Tanner]] | ||
|- | |||
| Yuka Iguchi | |||
| 飯豊まりえ | |||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} child ([[SS001]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mayumi Iizuka]] | | [[Mayumi Iizuka]] | ||
Line 749: | Line 753: | ||
| かぬか光明 | | かぬか光明 | ||
| {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | | {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Noriaki Kanze | |||
| 観世智顕 | |||
| [[Renji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KAORI.]] | | [[KAORI.]] | ||
Line 1,749: | Line 1,757: | ||
| 紗ゆり | | 紗ゆり | ||
| [[Hermione]], [[Glacine]] | | [[Hermione]], [[Glacine]] | ||
|- | |||
| Sayaka Sebongi | |||
| 千本木彩花 | |||
| [[Kikuna]], Girl {{pkmn|Trainer}} ([[SS001]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomokazu Seki]] | | [[Tomokazu Seki]] | ||
Line 1,812: | Line 1,824: | ||
| [[Kei Shindō]] | | [[Kei Shindō]] | ||
| 真堂圭 | | 真堂圭 | ||
| {{an|Lillie}}, [[Miette]] ([[XY080]]), [[Ricky]], [[Jay]], [[Kiko]], {{DL|Lake guardians (anime)|Azelf}}, {{an|Lyra}}'s {{p|Chikorita}}, [[Ukulele Pichu]], [[Kevie]], Seira Ayakashi ([[Let's Play the Pokémon Card Game XY!|LPTCGX]]), Boy A ([[Let's Play the Pokémon Card Game XY!|LPTCGX]]) | | {{an|Lillie}}, [[Gō]] (Age 6), [[Miette]] ([[XY080]]), [[Ricky]], [[Jay]], [[Kiko]], {{DL|Lake guardians (anime)|Azelf}}, {{an|Lyra}}'s {{p|Chikorita}}, [[Ukulele Pichu]], [[Kevie]], Seira Ayakashi ([[Let's Play the Pokémon Card Game XY!|LPTCGX]]), Boy A ([[Let's Play the Pokémon Card Game XY!|LPTCGX]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naomi Shindō]] | | [[Naomi Shindō]] | ||
Line 2,035: | Line 2,047: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saori Takayama | | Saori Takayama | ||
| 高宮彩織 | |||
| [[Lenora]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | |||
|- | |||
| Hana Takeda | |||
| 高宮彩織 | | 高宮彩織 | ||
| [[Lenora]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | [[Lenora]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kōji Takeda | | Kōji Takeda | ||
| | | 武田華 | ||
| {{ | | {{Ash}} (Age 6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kōji Takeda | | Kōji Takeda | ||
Line 2,372: | Line 2,388: | ||
| Daiki Yamashita | | Daiki Yamashita | ||
| 山下大輝 | | 山下大輝 | ||
| [[Saturn]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | | [[Gō]], [[Saturn]] ({{pkmn|Generations}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vanilla Yamazaki | | Vanilla Yamazaki |
edits