24,999
edits
CiaobyDany (talk | contribs) m (At least there's the link to the page you are copying from...) |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) (New opening and it's roughly translated as Summer Hill apparently. If not, please fix it.) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| <span lang="ja">やじるしになって!2013</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Be an Arrow!|Be an Arrow! 2013}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">やじるしになって!2013</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Be an Arrow!|Be an Arrow! 2013}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW109}}<br>アララギ研究所!新たなる旅立ち!!<br><small>''The Araragi Institute! A New Journey!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|BW109}}<br>アララギ研究所!新たなる旅立ち!!<br><small>''The Araragi Institute! A New Journey!!''</small> | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|000|BW122}}<br>レシラム対N!理想と真実の彼方へ!! <br><small>Reshiram VS N! Beyond Truth and Ideals!!</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | <!--[[File:OPJ16.png|200px]]--> | |||
| <span lang="ja">夏めく坂道</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Summer Hill}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|BW123}}<br>さらばイッシュ!新たなる船出!!<br><small>''Farewell, Isshu! Setting Sail Once Again!!''</small> | |||
| align="center" | N/A | | align="center" | N/A | ||
|- | |- |
edits