42,661
edits
m (→Specials) |
|||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| <span lang="ja">1・2・3</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|One, Two, Three}}''<br>(feat. Karaage Sisters)</small> | | <span lang="ja">1・2・3</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|One, Two, Three}}''<br>(feat. Karaage Sisters)</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|JN050}}<br>ガラルの化石!がっちゃんこ!!<br><small>''Galar Fossils! Stick 'Em Together!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|JN050}}<br>ガラルの化石!がっちゃんこ!!<br><small>''Galar Fossils! Stick 'Em Together!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|JN099}}<br>スパイクタウンのマリィ!<br><small>''Mary of Spike Town!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ24 4.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">1・2・3</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|One, Two, Three}}''<br>(feat. Ash & Goh)</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|JN100}}<br>密着! ダンデのスペシャルトレーニング!!<br><small>''Close Contact! Dande's Special Training!!''</small> | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- |