1,474
edits
PikaTepig999 (talk | contribs) |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ドキメキダイアリー</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Heart-Pounding Diary|Heart-Pounding Diary}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ドキメキダイアリー</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Heart-Pounding Diary|Heart-Pounding Diary}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|HZ002}}<br />はじまりのペンダント 後編<br /><small>''The Pendant of Beginning, Part 2''</small> | | {{color2|000|HZ002}}<br />はじまりのペンダント 後編<br /><small>''The Pendant of Beginning, Part 2''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|HZ025}}<br />闇夜の強敵<br /><small>''Rivals in the Dark Night''</small> | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000"| [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]]<!--[[File:OPJ30.png|200px]]--> | |||
| <span lang="ja">ハロ</span><br /><small>''{{color2|000|Hello|Hello}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ026}}<br />テラパゴスの冒険<br /><small>''Terapagos's Adventure''</small> | |||
| Ongoing | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits