101
edits
(I have no idea if this is right, but it's better than what was there before. Someone tried google TL or similar and it messed up the page.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ベストウイッシュ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Best Wishes! (song)|Best Wishes!}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ベストウイッシュ!</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Best Wishes! (song)|Best Wishes!}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW001}}<br>イッシュ地方へ!ゼクロムの影!!<br><small>''To the Isshu Region! Zekrom's Shadow!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|BW001}}<br>イッシュ地方へ!ゼクロムの影!!<br><small>''To the Isshu Region! Zekrom's Shadow!!''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|BW084}}<br> 激闘タチワキジム!VSホミカ!! (後編)<br><small>''Fierce Fighting at Tachiwaki Gym! VS Homika!! (Part 2))''</small> | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ15.png|200px]] | |||
| 「やじるしになって!<br><small>''{{color2|000|Be An Arrow|Be An Arrow}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|BW085}}<br>歌えメロエッタ!愛の旋律!! <br><small>''Sing, Meloetta! The Melody of Love!!''</small> | |||
| align="center" | N/A | | align="center" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
edits