52,557
edits
m (replaced: SS001 → HS01, SS002 → HS02, SS003 → HS03, SS004 → HS04, SS005 → HS05, SS006 → HS06, SS007 → HS07, SS008 → HS08, SS009 → HS09, SS010 → HS10, SS011 → HS11, SS012 → HS12, SS013 → HS13, SS014 → HS14, SS015 → HS15, SS...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>''[[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">君の胸にLaLaLa</span><br><small>''[[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]]''</small> | ||
| [[DP183]] | | [[DP183]] | ||
| [[ | | [[DPS02]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Fanfare of the Heart.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Fanfare of the Heart.png|200px]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| <span lang="ja">手をつなごう</span><br><small>''[[Let's Join Hands]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">手をつなごう</span><br><small>''[[Let's Join Hands]]''</small> | ||
| [[BW123]] | | [[BW123]] | ||
| [[ | | [[BWS02]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 01.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 01.png|200px]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| [[XY001]] | | [[XY001]] | ||
| [[XY028]] | | [[XY028]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XYS01 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| rowspan=4 | <span lang="ja">メガV(メガボルト)</span><br><small>''[[V (Volt)#Opening animation: Version 2 (XY029 - XY054)|Mega V (Mega Volt)]]''</small> | |||
| colspan=2 | [[XYS01]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XYS02 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[XYS02]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XYS03 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[XYS03]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XYS04 ED.png|200px]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[XYS04]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 02.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 02.png|200px]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 242: | ||
| [[XY093]] | | [[XY093]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan=" | | style="background:#000" rowspan="6" | [[File:EDJ37.png|200px]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | <span lang="ja">プニちゃんのうた</span><br><small>''[[Puni-chan's Song]]''</small> | ||
| [[XY094]] | | [[XY094]] | ||
| [[XY106]] | | [[XY106]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 258: | ||
| [[XY132]] | | [[XY132]] | ||
| [[XY134]] | | [[XY134]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[XYS05]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Team Rocket Team Song.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Team Rocket Team Song.png|200px]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 265: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[XY107]] | | colspan="2" | [[XY107]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan=" | | style="background:#000" rowspan="3" | [[File:XY124 ED.png|200px]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | <span lang="ja">キラキラ</span><br><small>''[[Brilliantly]]''</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | [[XY124]] | | colspan="2" | [[XY124]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | [[XY137]] | | colspan="2" | [[XY137]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan="2" | [[XYS06]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 06.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:XY ED 06.png|200px]] | ||
Line 393: | Line 410: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Specials== | ||
{| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | {| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 408: | Line 425: | ||
| <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''[[A New Oath]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">新たなる誓い</span><br><small>''[[A New Oath]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | ''[[The Legend of Thunder!]]'' | | colspan=2 | ''[[The Legend of Thunder!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Side stories=== | ||
{| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | {| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 455: | Line 441: | ||
| colspan=2 | [[HS01]] | | colspan=2 | [[HS01]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan=" | | style="background:#000" rowspan="3" | [[File:LaprasniNotte.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | <span lang="ja">ラプラスにのって</span><br><small>''[[Riding on Lapras]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[HS02]] | | colspan=2 | [[HS02]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan=2 | [[HS11]] | | colspan=2 | [[HS11]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[HS16]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:MaemukiRocketDan.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:MaemukiRocketDan.png|150px]] | ||
Line 497: | Line 485: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">ぼくのベストフレンドへ</span><br><small>''[[To My Best Friend]]''</small> | ||
| colspan=2 | [[HS13]] | | colspan=2 | [[HS13]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
Line 678: | Line 662: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:I am a Hero.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:I am a Hero.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">アイ アム ア ヒーロー</span><br><small>''[[I am a Hero]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">アイ アム ア ヒーロー</span><br><small>''[[I am a Hero]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
===[[Meet Up at the Pokémon House?]]=== | |||
{| style="background: #1d2c5e; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #ffcb05; margin:auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Screenshot}} | |||
! style="background:#3467af; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|1d2c5e|Title}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Poké-Friends Song.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケだちの歌</span><br><small>''[[Poké-Friends' Song]]''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="2" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |