52,544
edits
m (→Movies) |
m (→Main series) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| <span lang="ja">心のノート</span><br><small>''[[Notebook of the Heart]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">心のノート</span><br><small>''[[Notebook of the Heart]]''</small> | ||
| [[SM104]] | | [[SM104]] | ||
| [[SM128]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD<!--SM ED 04-->.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">タイプ・ワイルド</span><br><small>''[[Type: Wild#Ending animation: SM ED 4|Type: Wild]]''</small> | |||
| [[SM129]] | |||
| Current | | Current | ||
|- | |- |