editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
===Trade for Evolution=== | ===Trade for Evolution=== | ||
Due to the Pokémon having twenty-five possible OTs, please refer to the table below. | |||
{| align="left" style="background: #285078; {{roundy|0.5em}}; border: 3.5px solid #901820;" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! OT | |||
! Date of Availability | |||
! Location | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|きょうえん}} | |||
| October 10, 2010 | |||
| Kyoto University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|せいしゃ}} | |||
| October 24, 2010 | |||
| Teikyo University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|めいじろう}} | |||
| October 30 to November 1, 2010 | |||
| Meiji University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|ミカエル}} | |||
| October 31, 2010 | |||
| Nanzan University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|いちだい}} | |||
| October 31, 2010 | |||
| Osaka City University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|セントポル}} | |||
| October 31, 2010 | |||
| Rikkyo University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|はくもん}} | |||
| November 1, 2010 | |||
| Chuo University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|ほうせい}} | |||
| November 3, 2010 | |||
| Hosei University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|めいがく}} | |||
| November 3, 2010 | |||
| Meiji Gakuin University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|とうかい}} | |||
| November 3, 2010 | |||
| Tokai University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|すえかわ}} | |||
| November 6, 2010 | |||
| Ritsumeikan University, Biwako-Kusatsu Campus | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|おおくま}} | |||
| November 6 to 7, 2010 | |||
| Waseda University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|もみじ}} | |||
| November 7, 2010 | |||
| Hiroshima University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|こまざわ}} | |||
| November 7, 2010 | |||
| Komazawa University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|まちかね}} | |||
| November 7, 2010 | |||
| Osaka University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|ロンクー}} | |||
| November 7, 2010 | |||
| Ryukoku University, Fukakusa Campus | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|YNU}} | |||
| November 7, 2010 | |||
| Yokohama National University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|スエカワ}} | |||
| November 13, 2010 | |||
| Ritsumeikan University, Kinugasa Campus | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|しずっぴー}} | |||
| November 14, 2010 | |||
| Shizuoka University, Hamamatsu Campus | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|ふぃえすた}} | |||
| November 21, 2010 | |||
| Kyushu Institute of Technology | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|しょうだい}} | |||
| November 21, 2010 | |||
| Matsuyama University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|ピーチくん}} | |||
| November 21, 2010 | |||
| Okayama University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|もえた}} | |||
| November 21, 2010 | |||
| Tokyo Gakugei University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|わだいさい}} | |||
| November 21, 2010 | |||
| Wakayama University | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{color|0070f8|ちゅらうみ}} | |||
| November 28, 2010 | |||
| Okinawa International University | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
====Machoke==== | |||
====Slowpoke==== | |||
====Haunter==== | |||
====Scyther==== | |||
====Electabuzz==== | |||
====Magmar==== | |||
====Karrablast==== | |||
====Shelmet==== | |||
=====Distribution===== | |||
===Birthday Chimchar=== | ===Birthday Chimchar=== |