editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
leafgreen=yes| | leafgreen=yes| | ||
emerald=yes}} | emerald=yes}} | ||
====Locations==== | |||
{| align="left" style="background: #285078; {{roundy|0.5em}}; border: 3.5px solid #901820;" | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #285078; border: 3.5px solid #901820; color:#fff" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! Location | |||
! Date | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Frankfurt}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| August 25, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Stuttgart}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| August 26, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Oberhausen}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 1, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Cologne}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 2, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Bremen}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 8, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Hamburg}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 9, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Augsburg}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 15, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Munich}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 16, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Leipzig}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 22, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Hanover}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 23, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Nuremberg}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 29, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Würzburg}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 30, 2007 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Frankfurt}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 7, 2007 | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
===Top 10 Distribution=== | ===Top 10 Distribution=== | ||
These Pokémon were distributed at {{wp|McDonald's}} across Germany during the stops. | |||
{| style="background: #285078; {{roundy|0.5em}}; border: 3.5px solid #901820;" | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #285078; border: 3.5px solid #901820; color:#fff" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! Location | |||
! Dates | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Koblenz}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| September 24, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Munich}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 14, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Stuttgart}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 15, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Frankfurt}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 21, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Cologne}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 22, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Berlin}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 28, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Hamburg}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| October 29, 2006 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{wp|Nuremberg}}, {{wp|Germany}} | |||
| November 5, 2006 | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
====Charizard==== | ====Charizard==== | ||
{{G3event| | {{G3event| |