86,550
edits
(Wait until we know which characters they voice.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| [[Carlita]], [[Doyle]] | | [[Carlita]], [[Doyle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Samantha Cooper | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{ | | [[Ash's Meltan]], {{DL|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Meltan|recurring Meltan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nicholas Corda | | Nicholas Corda | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Harper and Sarah|Sarah]] <small>([[SM082]]-present)</small>, {{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Primarina Trainer}} <small>([[SM081]])</small>, [[Sophocles's Togedemaru]] <small>([[SM081]]-present)</small>, {{p|Minior}} | | [[Harper and Sarah|Sarah]] <small>([[SM082]]-present)</small>, {{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Primarina Trainer}} <small>([[SM081]])</small>, [[Sophocles's Togedemaru]] <small>([[SM081]]-present)</small>, {{p|Minior}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Michael Lockwood Crouch]] | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| {{an|Trevor}}, {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}}s, Crowd <small>([[M18]])</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jennifer Forziati-DaCosta]]{{tt|*|occasionally credited as Jen DaCosta}} | | [[Jennifer Forziati-DaCosta]]{{tt|*|occasionally credited as Jen DaCosta}} | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,042: | ||
| [[Marc Swint]] | | [[Marc Swint]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{an|Kiawe}}, [[Sawyer#Aegislash|Sawyer's Aegislash]], | | {{an|Kiawe}}, [[Sawyer#Aegislash|Sawyer's Aegislash]], {{DL|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Toucannon|recurring Toucannon}}, {{DL|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Guzzlord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kaiji Tang | | Kaiji Tang |
edits