1,874
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Roger Callagy | | Roger Callagy | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{an|Rotom Pokédex}}, [[Ash's Rowlet]], Students ([[SM005]]) | | {{an|Rotom Pokédex}}, [[Ash's Rowlet]], Students <small>([[SM005]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jessica Calvello | | Jessica Calvello | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Alex Campbell | | Alex Campbell | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| Additional Voices ([[SM013]]) | | Additional Voices <small>([[SM013]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Henry Carr | | Henry Carr | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Michael Lockwood Crouch | | Michael Lockwood Crouch | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Trevor (anime)|Trevor]], {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}}s, Crowd ([[M18]]) | | [[Trevor (anime)|Trevor]], {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}}s, Crowd <small>([[M18]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tamir Cousins-Ali | | Tamir Cousins-Ali | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Rango]], Trainer (Glasses) | | [[Rango]], Trainer <small>(Glasses)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jennifer Forziati-DaCosta]]{{tt|*|occasionally credited as Jen DaCosta}} | | [[Jennifer Forziati-DaCosta]]{{tt|*|occasionally credited as Jen DaCosta}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| [[Kether Donohue]] | | [[Kether Donohue]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Candice]], {{OBP|Autumn|DP062}}, [[Lila]], {{p|Chimecho}} ([[SS020]]), {{p|Shinx}} ( | | [[Candice]], {{OBP|Autumn|DP062}}, [[Lila]], {{p|Chimecho}} <small>([[SS020]])</small>, {{p|Shinx}} <small>(SS020)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryan William Downey | | Ryan William Downey | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| [[Megan Hollingshead]] | | [[Megan Hollingshead]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ([[Kanto]]-[[Hoenn]]: [[EP002]]-[[AG042]]), [[Cassidy]] ([[EP057]]-[[EP222]]), [[Whitney]], [[Clair]] ([[EP251]]-[[EP255]]), [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | [[Nurse Joy]] <small>([[Kanto]]-[[Hoenn]]: [[EP002]]-[[AG042]])</small>, [[Cassidy]] <small>([[EP057]]-[[EP222]])</small>, [[Whitney]], [[Clair]] <small>([[EP251]]-[[EP255]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rebecca Honig]] | | [[Rebecca Honig]] | ||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY093]])</small>, Store Person <small>([[M18]])</small>, Man B <small>([[M18]])</small>, Crowd <small>([[M18]])</small> | | {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY093]])</small>, Store Person <small>([[M18]])</small>, Man B <small>([[M18]])</small>, Crowd <small>([[M18]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuko Minaguchi | | Yuko Minaguchi | ||
Line 615: | Line 611: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Marble]]{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Nathaniel]]{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Gemma]] | | [[Marble]]{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Nathaniel]]{{tt|*|credited as Meghan McCracken}}, [[Gemma]] | ||
|- | |||
| Rob Morrison | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Titus]], Lumiose Conference Referee, Store Owner <small>([[XY129]])</small>, {{tc|Team Flare Grunt}} <small>([[XY132]])</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samia Mounts | | Samia Mounts |
edits