27,329
edits
Satoshi101 (talk | contribs) (Confirmed by Kirbopher. Also fixed the ABC order a bit.) |
Kenji-girl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Lianne Marie Dobbs | | Lianne Marie Dobbs | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| | | [[Moira]] [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucien Dodge | | Lucien Dodge | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]] | ||
| [[Professor Brown]], [[Corey Demario]] | | [[Professor Brown]], [[Corey Demario]] | ||
|- | |||
| Brian Hovland | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Soren and Rocko|Soren]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bella Hudson]] | | [[Bella Hudson]] | ||
Line 375: | Line 379: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Shannon]] | | [[Shannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mary Murphy | | Mary Murphy |
edits