Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of English voice actors: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of English voice actors
(view source)
Revision as of 03:56, 10 November 2012
97 bytes removed
,
10 November 2012
no edit summary
Revision as of 09:01, 4 November 2012
(
view source
)
Akurochan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:56, 10 November 2012
(
view source
)
Kenji-girl
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 110:
Line 110:
| Leah Clark
| Leah Clark
| {{TPCi}}
| {{TPCi}}
| [[Carlita]], [[Doyle]]
| [[Carlita]], [[Doyle]]
|-
| Tiffany Darwish
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], [[TPCi]]
| [[Glameow]], [[Annie Proctor]]
|-
|-
| Kelly Davis
| Kelly Davis
Kenji-girl
27,329
edits