321
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{OBP|Alex|Horizons}}" to "Alex") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
| [[Soren and Rocko|Soren]], [[Kendrick]] | | [[Soren and Rocko|Soren]], [[Kendrick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Xanthe Huynh | | [[Xanthe Huynh]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Lauren]], [[Ann]], [[Kimono Girl|Naoko]] <small>({{pkmn|Evolutions}})</small> | | [[Lauren]], [[Ann]], [[Kimono Girl|Naoko]] <small>({{pkmn|Evolutions}})</small> | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Professor Icarus]], {{un|Sylvester}}, [[Scooter]], {{OBP|Keldeo|M15}}, [[Saizo]] | | [[Professor Icarus]], {{un|Sylvester}}, [[Scooter]], {{OBP|Keldeo|M15}}, [[Saizo]] | ||
|- | |||
| Marin M. Miller | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Opal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daman Mills]] | | [[Daman Mills]] | ||
Line 1,354: | Line 1,358: | ||
| Kaiji Tang | | Kaiji Tang | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Looker]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Palmer]] <small>({{pkmn|Evolutions}})</small> | | {{an|Faba}} <small>([[JN112]])</small>, [[Dozer]], [[Looker]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small>, [[Palmer]] <small>({{pkmn|Evolutions}})</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nazeeh Tarsha | | Nazeeh Tarsha | ||
Line 1,499: | Line 1,503: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| Unknown roles from [[JN137]]-[[JN148]] | | Unknown roles from [[JN137]]-[[JN148]] | ||
|- | |||
| Amanda Winn-Lee | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| [[Cara Liss]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nicole Wood | | Nicole Wood |
edits